BIBLIOGRAPHIE
- BRITISH MUSEUM. A Short-title... Lot 19
Résultat :
Estimation :
[BIBLIOGRAPHIE]
- BRITISH MUSEUM. A Short-title catalogue of Books 1601-1700 in the library of the British Museum, by V. F. Goldsmith. Folkestone and London, Dawwsons of pall Mall, 1969-1973. In-4, sept fascicules (dont Addenda, corrigenda and indexes), 689 p., broché
- BIBLIOTHECA BIBLIOGRAPHICA AURELIANA. LXXV et XCI. Répertoire bibliographique des livres imprimés en France au XVIIe siècle, par Louis Desgraves. Baden-Baden, Editons.Valentin Koerner, 1978 et 1982. In-8, tome I et VI. Vente Pierre Berès, Bergé du 6 juillet 2005.