Péniche sur la Schelde, Termonde, 1901
Huile sur toile, signée et datée en bas à droite, située, contresignée et datée 1900 au dos
Oil on canvas, signed and dated lower right and located, countersigned and dated 1900 on the back 64,8 x 81 cm
25 1/2 x 31 7/8 cm
PROVENANCE
Collection Alain Vidal-Naquet, Marseille