Lot n° 40

Estimation :

Guy LEFEVRE, attribué à Table basse à structure quadrangulaire en métal chromé. 42 x 120 x 120 cm (manque les plateaux) Provenance : Collection The Kooples A chromed metal coffee table attributed to Guy Lefèvre. 16,53 x 47,24 x 47,24 inch (plates are missing) Come from The Kooples' Collection