Sound view projects, 2012
Encre et acrylique sur toile, signée, titrée, datée et située Paris au dos
196 x 130 cm - 77 x 51 in.
Ink and acrylic on canvas, signed, titled, dated and situated Paris on reverse
Ancienne provenance
Galerie Rive gauche, Paris