Panier à anse en laiton et bronze patiné présentant un oiseau les ailes déployées en bronze polychrome.
H : 33 cm, D : 16 cm
(usures)
A gilded brass and patinated bronze hamper with a decor of a polychromatic patinated birds spreading its wings.
H : 12,99 inch, D : 6,30 inch
(uses)