1 Salmanazar 9 L CHAMPAGNE POMMERY Brut 1983 «Flacon de fête pour Mstistlav Rostropovich» signé Patrick Berthaud le 26 octobre 1988. Numéroté 2089.
Special bottling for Mstislav Rostropovich». Signed by Patrick Berthaud on octobre 26,1988, and carries the number 2089