Study for Dead Beats, 1988
Gouache, aquarelle et crayon gras sur papier, signée et datée en bas à droite
194 x 128 cm- 76 3/8 x 50 3/8 in.
Gouache, watercolor and pencil on paper, signed and dated lower right