Lester F. JOHNSON (1919-2010)
Blue Head, 1964
Huile sur toile
25.5 x 20 cm
Signée, titrée et datée au dos
Provenance :
- Galerie Martha Jackson, New York
- Collection privée
Oil on canvas
10 x 7 7/8 in
Signed, titled and dated on the reverse
Provenance:
-Martha Jackson Gallery, New York
-Private collection