Lot n° 26

SKUNKDOG (1968)

Résultat :
Estimation :

Marlow, 2016?Technique mixte sur toile?150 x 150 cm?Signée, titrée et datée au dos Mixed media on canvas?59 x 59 in?Signed, dated and titled on the reverse