Lot n° 23

Estimation :

Constantin A.Korovine (1861 - 1939) Gouache on paper, 13 1/2 x 18 in. Size (with frame): 51,5 x 66,5 cm signed and dated 29 ll Ce lot est en provenance hors CEE, il convient d'ajouter la TVA à l'importation de 5,5% du prix d'adjudication.