HERMES
Sac à dépêches personnel de M. Paul Dupré-Lafon. Frappé des monogrammes, cuir brun. (Usures d'usage).
Personal dispatch bag of Mr. Paul Dupré-Lafon. Stamped with monograms, brown leather. (Wear of use).
L 40.5 x H 30 cm - L 16 x H 11 3/4 in.