"Lionne"
Sculpture en en grès émaillé.
Signé et tampon "Susse".
6 x 21 x 9 cm
A "Lioness" enamelled stoneware sculpture by Clovis-Edmond Masson. Signed and stamped "Susse".
2,36 x 8,27 x 3,54 inch