"Deux Ours combattant"
Sculpture en bronze à patine brune.
Signée sur la terrasse "Fratin"
19 x 16,5 x 12 cm
A "Two fighting bears" brown patinated bronze sculpture by Christophe Fratin.
Signed "Fratin" on the terrace.
7,48 x 6,50 x 4,72 inch