* BAGUE Or 750 millièmes, ornée au centre d'une émeraude ovale serti clos dans un entourage de diamants ronds de taille brillant. (Égrisures et petits manques). Tour de doigt. 53,5. Poids brut. 5 g. --- * RING Gold 750 thousandths, decorated in the centre with an oval emerald set in a circle of round brilliant cut diamonds. (Erasures and small lacks). Ring size. 53,5. Gross weight. 5 g.