Lot n° 14

Estimation :

BAGUE Or jaune 750 millièmes, le centre de forme bombée ornée d'un pavage de saphirs et diamants ronds de taille brillant. (Égrisures). Tour de doigt. 51. Poids brut. 5 g. --- RING Yellow gold 750 thousandths, the curved centre decorated with a paving of sapphires and round brilliant cut diamonds. (Erasures). Ring size. 51. Gross weight. 5 g.