Claudio ARRAU - Dédicace "After seeing some Mr Richard de Grab's portraits I don't hesitate to consider him an outstanding photographe and a magnificient artist" , signé et daté 9-6-63 , sur un papier en tête de l'Hôtel de Crillon (Pliures) - Note : Claudio Arrau, pianiste chilien - Provenance :Succession Richard de Grab