Alexander BRAILOWSKY, pianiste ukrainien, sur papier libre dédicacé "To Richard de Grab with admiration and best wishes, There is no Art without life, no life without Art, signé et daté Paris, March 1962 - 21 x 27 cm - Provenance : Succession Richard de Grab