PURE EVIL (Britannique, né en 1968)
Roman Polanski’s Nightmare, 2011
Peinture aérosol et pochoir sur toile, titrée, datée et signée au dos
Spray paint and stencil on canvas, titled, dated and signed on the reverse
100 x 100 cm – 39.3 x 39.3 in