Long term parking
Email coloré et or jaune 18K (750), poids brut : 72,1 gr., numéroté 42/50
Colored enamel and yellow Gold 18K (750), weight : 2,13 oz, signed and numbered 42/50
5.6 x 1.7 cm
2 13/64 x 0 43/64 in.
PROVENANCE
Collection privée, Neuilly-sur-Seine