Femme, 1977
Gouache et aquarelle sur papier, signéé et datée à gauche, contresignée au dos
Gouache and watercolor on paper, signed and dated on the left part, countersigned on reverse
50 x 33.5 cm
19 11/16 x 12 63/64 in.
PROVENANCE
Collection privée, France