Une statue de Christ en bronze doré, Souabe, Allemagne,... Lot n° 38
Résultat :
Estimation :
H.: 15,5 cm - L.: 13 cm
Provenance: - The Davioud-Larminet collection, Lille, France.
Expert: Laurence Fligny.
The absence of a condition report does not imply that a lot is in perfect condition. Reports are published on request, on our website www.rm-auctions.com. High resolution images, further detailed images and natural daylight images, when requested, will be made available on our website www.rm-auctions.com. Further questions are always welcome at info@rm-auctions.com