Book typography, 1815-1965, in Europe and the United States of America. London Ernest Benn Limited 1966. in-8 pl.toile sous jaquette (insolée) d'éd. Pl.H/T. On y ajoute: MAGGS BROS. - Books on art and allied subjects. London, 1913. Catalogue in-8 br. couv.impr. Pl.H/T. On y ajoute également: The National Library of Wales - Bibliotheca Celtica. A register of publications relating to Wales and the Celtic people & languages for the year 1913. Aberystwyth, 1919. in-8 pl.perc.