1937
Masque en plâtre à patine mordoré.
Signé et daté "Vadim Androusov 37".
A gold patinated plaster mask designed by Vadim Androusov in 1937. Signed and dated "Vadim Androusov 37".
9,05 x 7,87 x 7,09 inch
H: 23 x L: 20 x P: 18