Thomas François CARTIER (1879-1943)
"Bison"
Sculpture en bronze à patine brune.
Signée "Cartier".
20,5 x 26 x 9 cm
A "Buffalo" brown patinated bronze sculpture designed by Thomas François Cartier. Signed "Cartier".
8,07 x 10,24 x 3,54 inch