Portrait du baron Nathanael de Rothschild
Aquarelle sur papier 21,7 x 16,2 cm
Portrait of the baron Nathanael de Rothschild Watercolour on paper, 8 1/2 x 16 3/8 in.
PROVENANCE
Collection Elie de Rothschild.