Etienne POIRIER (XXe siècle)
STRESA, 1981
Lithographie en couleurs sur papier signé et numéroté E.A en bas à gauche, titré et daté en bas à gauche
Lithography printed in colours on paper signed and numbered E.A lower left, titled and dated lower left
42 x 27, 5 cm -16.53 x 10.62 in
( papier jauni)