Preben FABRICIUS (1931 - 1984)
Canapé trois places à structure en acier chromé, cuir noir et lanière en cuir fauve.
74 x 213 x 72 cm
(légères usures)
Provenance : Collection The Kooples
A three seat chromed metal and black and brown leather sofa designed by Preben Fabricius.
29,13 x 83,86 x 28,35 inch
(slight uses)
Come from The Kooples' Collection