Lot n° 18

Estimation :

Preben FABRICIUS (1931 - 1984) Canapé trois places à structure en acier chromé, cuir noir et lanière en cuir fauve. 74 x 213 x 72 cm (légères usures) Provenance : Collection The Kooples A three seat chromed metal and black and brown leather sofa designed by Preben Fabricius. 29,13 x 83,86 x 28,35 inch (slight uses) Come from The Kooples' Collection