Lot n° 2

Résultat :
Estimation :

Alfred Pierre RICHARD (1844 - 1884) "Lapin couché" Sculpture en bronze à patine brune. Signé "Richard". 4 x 12 x 4 cm A "Laying rabbit" brown patinated bronze sculpture by Alfred Pierre Richard. Signed "Richard". 1,57 x 4,72 x 1,57 inch