Lot n° 4

Résultat :
Estimation :

Isidore BONHEUR (1827 - 1901) "Taureau tête baissée" Bronze à patine brune. Base ovale. Signé "I.Bonheur". 31 x 58 x 19 cm An "Head down Bull" brown patinated bronze sculpture by Isidore Bonheur. Signed "I.Bonheur". 12,20 x 22,83 x 7,48 inch