BANKSY (Britannique, né en 1975)
Nola (White rain, 2008
Sérigraphie en couleurs, datée 2008,
numérotée et signée, timbre sec POW
Imprimé et publié par Pictures on Walls, Londres,
Screenprint in colours on Arches 88 wove paper, numbered and
signed, printed and published by Pictures on Walls, London,
with their blindstamp, with full margins.
Edition de 289 exemplaires
Edition of 289
76 × 56 cm - 29,7 × 22 in
Un certificat du Pest Control office
sera remis à l’acquereur
Accompanied by a certificate of authenticity
issued by Pest Control office.