Lot n° 21

Lord Byron

Résultat :
Estimation :

The complete works) with) a life by Henry Lytton Bulwer. Paris, Galigani, 1842. Un volume in-8°, demi maroquin marron d'Inde. (reliure fin XIXe s.) (1 volume)