The Description and Uses of the Celestial and Terrestrial Globes and of Collin's Pocket-quadrant, 6e édition, London 1725 Petit in-8°, pl. veau de l'ép, usé, plat sup. détaché, [vi] + 62 + [iv]p. f/p gr.