Raccolta di scritti e litografie originali. George... Lot n° 49
Résultat :
Estimation :
Collection of writings and original litographies George Baselitz – Domenico Bianchi – Giuseppe Conte – Lucio Dalla – Jan Dibbets – Jim Dine – Lawrence Ferlinghetti – Dennis Hopper – Mario Martone – Mimmo Paladino – Ferdinando Scianna – Sean Scully – Ettore Sottsass – Adriano Trovato Cardboard box, cm 41X31 containing a volume. Ligation in cardboard with dust jacket in handmade paper and tissue folded in envelope. Color lithographic edition, photographs, poems. Presentation by E. Cicelyn Dogana Arte, 1994