- LES EPIS DE BLE Vase en cristal moulé-pressé et opalescent au décor translucide, signé H. 12,5 cm. Bon état.
- PIRIAC Coupe en cristal moulée-pressée satinée, signée, D : 27 cm. Référence : Catalogue commercial de la maison Lalique, n°11024 planche 7, Paris 1955. Bon état.
- SAUVIGNON Coupe en cristal, signée. D : 34 cm. Bon état.
- Ears of wheat Crystal cup pressed and opalescent with translucent decoration, signed H. 12.5 cm. Very good state. Good condition.
- Piriac Model created circa 1950, cut in crystal molded-pressed satin, signed, D: 27 cm. Reference: Commercial catalog of the house Lalique, n ° 11024 plate 7, Paris 1955. Good condition.
- Sauvignon Crystal cup, signed. D : 34 cm. Good condition.
(Delivery of lots in Lausanne, Geneva, Marseille or Paris (rue Drouot) a few days after the sale)
250 - 350 € - 280 - 400 CHF