GAGARIN Youri, portrait « the face in space, yuri... Lot 9
Résultat :
Estimation :
GAGARIN Youri, portrait « the face in space, yuri Gagarin as his cabin camera pictured him », annoté et daté 03.08.1961, tirage argentique d’époque. 12,8X20,6