18th-century artist
Group of four drawings depicting... Lot 49
Résultat :
Estimation :
18th-century artist
Group of four drawings depicting "Bucolic scenes"
Pastels on laid paper (about mm 175x240)
Framed (defects)
IT
Artista del secolo XVIII
Gruppo di quattro disegni raffiguranti "Scene bucoliche"
Pastelli su carta vergellata mm 175x240 circa
In cornici (difetti)