Lot n° 47

Pietro Antonio Novelli (Venezia 1729 - 1804)

Résultat :
Estimation :

(attr.) Country scene Pen, brown ink and brown wash on paper 175x250 mm. (defects) For the drawing was suggested an attribution to Giuseppe De Angelis IT (attr.) Scena campestre Penna, inchiostro bruno e acquerello bruno su carta mm 175x250 (difetti) Per il disegno è stata suggerita anche un'attribuzione a Giuseppe De Angelis