Bolognese school, 18th century
Study for Saint... Lot 42
Résultat :
Estimation :
Study for Saint Joseph
Red chalk on paper applied on cardboard 342x209 mm.
(defects)
IT
Scuola bolognese del secolo XVII
Studio per San Giuseppe
Sanguigna su carta applicata su cartoncino mm 342x209
(difetti)