Lot n° 42

Résultat :
Estimation :

Bolognese school, 18th century Study for Saint Joseph Red chalk on paper applied on cardboard 342x209 mm. (defects) IT Scuola bolognese del secolo XVII Studio per San Giuseppe Sanguigna su carta applicata su cartoncino mm 342x209 (difetti)