Bolognese school, 17th century
River landscape
Pen... Lot 38
Résultat :
Estimation :
River landscape
Pen and brown ink on paper 260x390 mm.
(defects)
IT
Scuola bolognese del secolo XVII
Paesaggio fluviale
Penna e inchiostro bruno su carta mm 260x390
(difetti)