Lot n° 4

Résultat :
Estimation :

Joan Blaeu (Alkmaar 1596 - Amsterdam 1673) and Pierre Mortier (Leida 1661 - Amsterdam 1711) publishers Antique map of Mirandola Etching 455x528 mm. (defects) IT Joan Blaeu (Alkmaar 1596 - Amsterdam 1673) e Pierre Mortier (Leida 1661 - Amsterdam 1711) editori Pianta della città di Mirandola Acquaforte mm 455x528 (difetti)