Joan Blaeu (Alkmaar 1596 - Amsterdam 1673) and... Lot 4
Résultat :
Estimation :
Joan Blaeu (Alkmaar 1596 - Amsterdam 1673) and Pierre Mortier (Leida 1661 - Amsterdam 1711) publishers
Antique map of Mirandola
Etching 455x528 mm.
(defects)
IT
Joan Blaeu (Alkmaar 1596 - Amsterdam 1673) e Pierre Mortier (Leida 1661 - Amsterdam 1711) editori
Pianta della città di Mirandola
Acquaforte mm 455x528
(difetti)