Enfilade
Placage de chêne, formica, métal
76 x 157 x 45 cm.
Steph Simon, 1958
Sideboard
Ash-veneered wood, oak, plastic-laminated plywood, painted metal 29.92 x 61.81 x 17.72 in.
Provenance:
- Cité pétrolière Cansado, Mauritanie, Afrique.