Maternité
Lithographie d’époque, signée et datée 29.4.63 dans la planche, 50 x 39 cm (à vue), tirage sur beau papier Arches France, avec bel encadrement 80 x 60 cm.
Maternity
Original lithograph, signed and dated 29.4.63 in the plate, 50 x 39 cm (at sight), draw on beautiful paper Arches France, with beautiful frame 80 x 60 cm.
200/300 € - 230/350 CHF