La Colombe de la paix
Lithographie d’époque, signée et datée 28.12.61 dans la planche, 48 x 62 cm (à vue), tirage sur beau papier Arches France, avec bel encadrement 63 x 84 cm.
The dove of peace
Original lithograph, signed and dated 28.12.61 in the plate, 48 x 62 cm (in plain sight), printed on beautiful Arches France paper, with a beautiful frame 63 x 84 cm.
200/300 € - 230/350 CHF