Brume et rosée du matin sur les bruyères en fleurs
Huile sur toile 64 x 54 cm signée.
Mist and morning dew on heather in bloom
Oil on canvas 64 x 54 cm signed.
(Remittance of lots in Lausanne, Geneva, Marseille or Paris (rue Drouot) a few days after the sale)
300/400 € - 350/450 CHF