- Mossi
Lampe en verre blanc moulé-pressé et opalescent à motifs translucides de gouttes en relief, H. 21 cm, signée, modèle crée en 1933. Bibliographie: Félix Marcilhac «René Lalique, 1860- 1945, maître verrier», les Editions de l'amateur, 2004, p. 457. Catalogue commercial de la maison Lalique, n°11463 planche G4, Paris 1955. Très bon état.
- Lugano
Lampe en verre blanc moulé-pressé et opalescent à motifs abstrait, translucides et gravés, H. 12 cm, signée. Catalogue commercial de la maison Lalique, n°11466 planche G1, Paris 1955. Très bon état.
- Carafes
Quatre carafes en cristal signées H. 33, 27,5, 22 et 20 cm. Très bon état.
- Mossi
Lamp in molded-pressed and opalescent white glass with translucent patterns of drops in relief, H. 21 cm, signed, model created in 1933. Bibliography: Félix Marcilhac "René Lalique, 1860-1945, master glassmaker", Les Editions of the amateur, 2004, p. 457. Commercial catalog of the house Lalique, n ° 11463 board G4, Paris 1955. Very good state.
- Lugano
Lamp in molded-pressed and opalescent white glass with abstract, translucent and engraved motifs, H. 12 cm, signed. Commercial catalog of the house Lalique, n ° 11466 board G1, Paris 1955. Very good state.
- Carafes
Four signed crystal carafes. H. 33, 27.5, 22 and 20 cm. Very good state.
(Delivery of lots in Lausanne, Geneva, Marseille or Paris (rue Drouot) a few days after the sale)
400/500 € - 460/570 CHF