- Les épis de blé
Vase en cristal moulé-pressé et opalescent au décor translucide, signé H. 12,5 cm. Très bon état.
- Piriac
Coupe en cristal moulée-pressée satinée, signée, D : 27 cm. Référence : Catalogue commercial de la maison Lalique, n°11024 planche 7, Paris 1955. Très bon état.
- Sauvignon
Coupe en cristal, signée. D : 34 cm.
- Ears of wheat
Crystal cup pressed and opalescent with translucent decoration, signed H. 12.5 cm. Very good state.
- Piriac
Model created circa 1950, cut in crystal molded-pressed satin, signed, D: 27 cm. Reference: Commercial catalog of the house Lalique, n ° 11024 plate 7, Paris 1955.
- Sauvignon
Crystal cup, signed. D : 34 cm
(Delivery of lots in Lausanne, Geneva, Marseille or Paris (rue Drouot) a few days after the sale)
350/500 € - 400/570 CHF