Lot n° 26

Fleury-Joseph CREPIN (1875-1948)

Estimation :

TABLEAU N°376, 1946 Huile sur toile Signée en bas à droite Datée «15-12-1946» en bas au centre Numérotée en bas à gauche Cadre d'origine fait par l'artiste 32 x 32 cm - 12.6 x 12.6 in. Signed lower right, dated «15.12.1946» lower center and numbered lower left, oil on canvas with an original frame made by the artist