Fauteuil sculpté à décors incrustés de fleurs et d'oiseaux dans le goût de l'Extrême-Orient
Bois teinte et nacre
Vers 1900
H_95 cm L_61 cm P_48 cm
A sculpted French armchair incrusted with flowers and birds in the taste of Far East in tinted wood and motherof- pearl