Bague, 1990
Or et émeraude Signé et poinçonné
Pièce unique
Poids: 31,92 g
H_3,6 cm D_1,6 cm
Bibliographie:
- Georg Dobler, Jewellery 1980-2010, Arnoldsche, 2010
- Ornament as Art, avant-garde jewelry from the Helen Williams Drutt Collection, The Museum of Fine Arts, Houston, USA, Arnoldsche 2007