Vase soliflore modèle «Equiseto Doppio» issu de la série «Jointed Glass»
Verre soufflé
Édition Design Gallery Milano limitée à douze exemplaires signés
Signé, daté, estampillé et numéroté «Andrea Branzi 2000 Design Gallery Milano 12/12»
2000
H_96 cm
An «Equiseto Doppio» vase bud from the «Jointed Glass» series by Andrea Branzi in blown glass made by Design Milano Gallery; limited edition of 12 signed pieces; signed, dated, stamped and numbered «Andrea Branzi 2000 Design Gallery Milano 12/12»